Match
Tr
ak
|
S11Q96-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
All Teams
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 3/18-3/24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU05 - Region R96 Teams
Branden Lopez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hubert Schroeder
( Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Samuel Munoz
( The Web Slingers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean OKeeffe
( Puma Yoshis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R96 Teams
Clinton Mendez
( Hulk smashers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Valenzuela
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Molly Lovegren
( Red Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Calad
( Blue Water Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Samuel Munoz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Suzanne Lynch
( Green Ninjas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU07 - Region R96 Teams
Brian Hanhart
( Blue Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Danilo Caputo
( Red Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Glenn White
( Golden Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ruth Aptaker
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R96 Teams
Aaron Flewellen
( Chili Peppers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Cole Minarik
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Kim
( Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Parsons
( Green Thunder )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Villalobos
( Money Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jacob Martin
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Upcraft
( Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Keith Corbin
( Hornets FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pedro Menjivar
( Navy seals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Masters
( White Lightning Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chewie Joyce
( TUSTIN FIRE )
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
0
4
3
0
3
3.00
0
Matthew "Chewie" Joyce
( TUSTIN FIRE )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Region R96 Teams
Aaron Flewellen
( White Dragons )
3
1 - 2 - 0
4
12
-8
3
0
3
1.00
0
Agustin Landa
2
1 - 0 - 1
6
4
2
15
0
15
7.50
0
Agustin Landa
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
6
1
20
0
20
6.67
0
Alberto Anon
( Neon Galaxy )
3
2 - 1 - 0
11
9
2
6
0
6
2.00
0
Arthur A Socrates Lopez Vera
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
11
-9
5
0
5
1.67
0
Arthur A Socrates Lopez Vera
( The Dragons )
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
13
-11
2
0
2
1.00
0
Arthur A Socrates Lopez Vera
3
3 - 0 - 0
17
5
12
9
0
9
3.00
0
Danilo Caputo
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
6
-4
2
0
2
1.00
0
Danilo Caputo
3
2 - 0 - 1
11
9
2
24
0
24
8.00
0
Dario Sanchez
( The Monsters )
2
0 - 1 - 1
4
5
-1
1
0
1
0.50
0
Eric Blaska
3
0 - 3 - 0
7
18
-11
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-01
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-02
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hannah Bales
( Red Raptors )
3
1 - 1 - 1
5
6
-1
4
0
4
1.33
0
Hector Torres
( Green Scorpions )
2
0 - 2 - 0
6
13
-7
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Matarese
2
1 - 1 - 0
6
6
0
9
0
9
4.50
0
James Matarese
3
0 - 2 - 1
5
13
-8
9
0
9
3.00
0
Jonathan Martinez
( Blue Dragons )
2
1 - 0 - 1
5
4
1
4
0
4
2.00
0
Jonathon Maddern
( Sunset Strikers )
2
2 - 0 - 0
8
6
2
6
0
6
3.00
0
Kelsey Houlton
4
2 - 2 - 0
10
8
2
23
0
23
5.75
0
Kelsey Houlton
2
2 - 0 - 0
12
1
11
19
0
19
9.50
0
Kelsey Houlton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kyle Young
( Tornadoes )
2
1 - 0 - 1
6
4
2
15
0
15
7.50
0
Kyle Young
4
3 - 1 - 0
14
2
12
32
0
32
8.00
0
Kyle Young
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kyle Young
( Tornadoes )
2
2 - 0 - 0
10
3
7
6
0
6
3.00
0
Lutfi Freij
3
3 - 0 - 0
19
3
16
9
0
9
3.00
0
Natanahel Lopez
2
0 - 2 - 0
3
11
-8
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Brakke
3
1 - 2 - 0
6
13
-7
3
0
3
1.00
0
Rawleigh Younglove
2
1 - 1 - 0
7
3
4
3
0
3
1.50
0
Shawn Cheong
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
9
-5
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephen Karson
( Golden Goats )
2
1 - 0 - 1
8
4
4
4
0
4
2.00
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Irving Nunez
( Tustin Fire )
2
2 - 0 - 0
9
7
2
6
0
6
3.00
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Herbert Ramirez
( FIRE )
2
2 - 0 - 0
6
3
3
6
0
6
3.00
0
Thomas Imperiale
( Fire )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tom Imperiale
( Fire )
2
2 - 0 - 0
12
1
11
6
0
6
3.00
0
BU12 - Region R96 Teams
Alireza Shapoury
3
3 - 0 - 0
15
4
11
28
0
28
9.33
0
Alireza Shapoury
3
2 - 0 - 1
9
6
3
23
0
23
7.67
0
Alireza Shapoury
( Blue Horizon United )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alireza Shapoury
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alireza Shapoury
( Blue Horizon United )
2
0 - 1 - 1
6
7
-1
1
0
1
0.50
0
Jose Diaz
( Black Panthers )
2
1 - 1 - 0
7
8
-1
3
0
3
1.50
0
Kyle Duport
( Avalanche )
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
5
-3
0
0
0
0.00
0
Leobardo Martinez
3
1 - 1 - 1
8
7
1
4
0
4
1.33
0
Manuel Hernandez
2
1 - 1 - 0
5
6
-1
3
0
3
1.50
0
Miguel Ramos
3
0 - 3 - 0
5
14
-9
8
0
8
2.67
0
Miguel Ramos
3
0 - 1 - 2
9
11
-2
13
0
13
4.33
0
Miguel Ramos
2
0 - 1 - 1
4
5
-1
1
0
1
0.50
0
Rafael Madueno
( Green Eggs & Ham )
2
0 - 1 - 1
6
10
-4
1
0
1
0.50
0
Richard Diaz
( Patriots )
3
2 - 1 - 0
5
8
-3
6
0
6
2.00
0
Robert Russell
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
13
-6
15
0
15
5.00
0
Robert Russell
3
1 - 0 - 2
6
5
1
18
0
18
6.00
0
Robert Russell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Russell
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Dicus
3
2 - 1 - 0
8
5
3
6
0
6
2.00
0
Thanh Nguyen
( Vipers )
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
12
-9
6
0
6
2.00
0
Thanh Nguyen
( Vipers )
3
0 - 2 - 1
8
10
-2
9
0
9
3.00
0
Thanh Nguyen
3
3 - 0 - 0
13
3
10
9
0
9
3.00
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Baas
( Tustin Fire )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Baas
( Tustin Fire )
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
2
2
3
0
3
3.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kelsey Houlton
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
7
0
3
0
3
1.00
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Christian Fonseca
( Sporting FC )
2
0 - 1 - 1
1
5
-4
1
0
1
0.50
0
Hedberg Angie
( Platinum Strikers )
2
1 - 0 - 1
8
3
5
4
0
4
2.00
0
Henry Bello
( BLUE FIRE )
3
3 - 0 - 0
10
1
9
9
0
9
3.00
0
Hogenauer Scott
( Knights )
3
1 - 2 - 0
4
4
0
3
0
3
1.00
0
Roundy Paul
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
0
5
3
0
3
3.00
0
BU14 - Region R96 Teams
Angie Hedberg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Angie Hedberg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
B14 Team4
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christian Fonseca
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-01
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-02
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Henry Bello
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mo Alihassan
1
0 - 0 - 1
1
1
0
4
0
4
4.00
0
Paul Roundy
( Fruit Punch )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Hogenauer
4
4 - 0 - 0
17
3
14
38
0
38
9.50
0
Scott Hogenauer
2
0 - 0 - 2
2
2
0
8
0
8
4.00
0
Scott Hogenauer
( Knights )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Angie Hedberg
( Tustin Fire )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Angie Hedberg
( Tustin Fire )
3
3 - 0 - 0
14
1
13
9
0
9
3.00
0
BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roberto Salinas
2
0 - 2 - 0
0
14
-14
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU05 - Region R96 Teams
Branden Lopez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jessica Mosser
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joel Ceballos
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Orlando Flores
( Purple Pandas )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R96 Teams
Albert Duran
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Levine
( The Purple Puppies )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Farryn Gertie
( Berry Blasters )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rex Tran
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Samuel Soon
( Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Trevor Zinn
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU07 - Region R96 Teams
Ruth Aptaker
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Simon Saleem
( Blue Crystals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Teena Alihassan
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
William Bruzzo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R96 Teams
Andy Wahl
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Fidel Sosa
( Wild Strawberries )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Monique Poon
( Powerpuff Girls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Penaflor
( Teal Crystals )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taren Desai
( Golden Smores )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thanh Nguyen
( Green Pickles )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jillian Owens
( Tustin Fire )
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
4
3
6
0
6
2.00
0
GU10 - Region R96 Teams
Alejandro Tapia
( Green Queens )
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
10
-8
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alex Garcia
2
1 - 1 - 0
1
5
-4
3
0
3
1.50
0
Anthony Acosta
( Pink Flames 🩷 )
3
2 - 0 - 1
9
4
5
7
0
7
2.33
0
Christopher Kroner
( Teal Panthers )
2
2 - 0 - 0
8
2
6
6
0
6
3.00
0
Daniel Guillen
2
1 - 0 - 1
6
5
1
4
0
4
2.00
0
Edgar Reyna
( Poison Ivy FC )
3
1 - 1 - 1
5
5
0
4
0
4
1.33
0
Enrique Torres-Franco
3
0 - 2 - 1
2
12
-10
7
0
7
2.33
0
Enrique Torres-Franco
3
0 - 2 - 1
1
4
-3
5
0
5
1.67
0
Enrique Torres-Franco
3
0 - 2 - 1
4
8
-4
1
0
1
0.33
0
Jillian Owens
3
0 - 2 - 1
0
8
-8
4
0
4
1.33
0
Julian Rosales
4
2 - 1 - 1
12
3
9
26
0
26
6.50
0
Julian Rosales
3
3 - 0 - 0
9
0
9
29
0
29
9.67
0
Julian Rosales
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julian Rosales
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julian Rosales
( Traffic Cones 🟠⚫️ )
2
0 - 1 - 1
1
6
-5
1
0
1
0.50
0
Kurt Colomac
2
1 - 1 - 0
7
3
4
3
0
3
1.50
0
Nicolas Billard
3
0 - 2 - 1
2
15
-13
7
0
7
2.33
0
Nicolas Billard
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
5
2
18
0
18
6.00
0
Nicolas Billard
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rafael Madueno
( Blue Demolishers )
2
1 - 1 - 0
5
2
3
3
0
3
1.50
0
Scott Dicus
( Lavender Haze )
3
1 - 1 - 1
11
9
2
4
0
4
1.33
0
Skyler May
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Troy Masters
( Electric Lemonade )
2
0 - 0 - 2
1
1
0
2
0
2
1.00
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Yamasaki
( Tustin Fire )
2
2 - 0 - 0
5
1
4
6
0
6
3.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dan Cruz
( Tustin Fire )
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
3
-3
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jed Stringham
( Tustin Fire )
3
2 - 1 - 0
8
6
2
6
0
6
2.00
0
GU12 - Region R96 Teams
Dan Cruz
3
1 - 1 - 1
3
3
0
13
0
13
4.33
0
Edgar Estrada
3
3 - 0 - 0
9
1
8
9
0
9
3.00
0
Fidel Sosa
( Red Phoenix )
3
0 - 3 - 0
0
11
-11
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Upcraft
( Kraken )
1
1 - 0 - 0
3
0
3
3
0
3
3.00
0
Jed Stringham
3
0 - 2 - 1
0
4
-4
4
0
4
1.33
0
Jeffrey Zinn
4
3 - 1 - 0
11
4
7
28
0
28
7.00
0
Jeffrey Zinn
3
0 - 0 - 3
3
3
0
13
0
13
4.33
0
Jeffrey Zinn
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeffrey Zinn
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Juan Rivera
( Red Cards )
2
2 - 0 - 0
7
0
7
6
0
6
3.00
0
Kristin Kumar
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
7
-5
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oliver Torres Beltran
4
3 - 1 - 0
7
5
2
25
0
25
6.25
0
Oliver Torres Beltran
3
2 - 0 - 1
5
1
4
22
0
22
7.33
0
Oliver Torres Beltran
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Oliver Torres Beltran
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Elvidge
( The Roaring Yetis )
2
1 - 1 - 0
4
4
0
3
0
3
1.50
0
Scott Perkins
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
2
-2
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Laura Hughes
( Tustin Fire )
3
2 - 1 - 0
8
3
5
6
0
6
2.00
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Stiner
( Fire )
3
0 - 3 - 0
2
8
-6
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Corman Qantas
( Gucci Goldfish )
2
1 - 1 - 0
2
1
1
3
0
3
1.50
0
Nauss Jon
3
2 - 0 - 1
6
0
6
7
0
7
2.33
0
Owens John
( Blue Diamonds )
1
0 - 0 - 1
1
1
0
1
0
1
1.00
0
GU14 - Region R96 Teams
Eric Stiner
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-01
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Finals-02
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
G14 Team3
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
G14 Team4
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jon Nauss
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Qantas Corman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Qantas Corman
( Gucci Goldfish )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
William Owens
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jorge Leon
( Fire crackers 🔥 )
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
1
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU05 - Region R97 Teams
Andrew Ogren
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Banta
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kelly Schwartz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kenneth Fournier
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Robert Heimall
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephen Turner
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Westley Williams
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU06 - Region R97 Teams
Anthony Ferrentino
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BRANDON GILKEY
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Prouty
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Shaffer
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Niels Pedersen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Thomas St.Clair
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R97 Teams
Ashley Mcintosh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jennifer Rhoton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kayla Caamano
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Chapman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Reagan Barry
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Selena Zalpa
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steve Guidi
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Kenney
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
3
1
3
0
3
3.00
0
Jeffrey Kenney
( Crush FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Joeseph Peterson
( Lightning Tigers )
2
0 - 2 - 0
3
14
-11
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Banta
3
1 - 1 - 1
8
9
-1
4
0
4
1.33
0
Jud Crary
3
2 - 0 - 1
16
9
7
7
0
7
2.33
0
Nathan Truax
( Striikers )
3
1 - 2 - 0
12
15
-3
3
0
3
1.00
0
Paul Gibney
( Shamrock Rovers )
3
0 - 3 - 0
11
19
-8
0
0
0
0.00
0
Richard Siles
( Silver Surfers )
2
1 - 1 - 0
6
13
-7
3
0
3
1.50
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brett Eckles
( Riptide )
2
0 - 2 - 0
5
8
-3
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Enzo Cante
3
2 - 1 - 0
7
10
-3
6
0
6
2.00
0
BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Lee Brown
2
0 - 1 - 1
4
11
-7
1
0
1
0.50
0
Russell Toler
3
1 - 2 - 0
6
10
-4
3
0
3
1.00
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Christian Morwood
2
2 - 0 - 0
5
2
3
5
0
5
2.50
1
BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Richard Juge
1
1 - 0 - 0
4
0
4
3
0
3
3.00
0
GU05 - Region R97 Teams
David Herman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joshua Disberger
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Krista Boone
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Aguirre
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Lumpkin
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ronald Castillo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Weber
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sarah Day
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU06 - Region R97 Teams
Andrea Rich
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Bradford Lim
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jacqueline Dresow
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
jeff braun
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kevin Figlewicz
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Maloree Nigg
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Stevenson
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Paul Hadfield
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R97 Teams
Anthony Ferrentino
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brooke Kane
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Margaret Bailey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nathan Dacuycuy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Niels Pedersen
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Welch
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sara Gomez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shane Earn
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Warren Junowich
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Kirk McIntosh
( Crush FC )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kirk McIntosh
( Newport Crush )
2
1 - 0 - 1
4
1
3
4
0
4
2.00
0
GU10 - Region R97 Teams
Brittany Leighton
3
3 - 0 - 0
8
1
7
27
0
27
9.00
0
Kerrie Rowe
3
0 - 3 - 0
4
14
-10
4
0
4
1.33
0
Paul Hadfield
2
1 - 1 - 0
6
5
1
9
0
9
4.50
0
Russell Toler
2
1 - 0 - 1
6
3
3
14
0
14
7.00
0
Stephen Mang
2
0 - 1 - 1
2
3
-1
5
0
5
2.50
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Gabe Bowne
( Orange Crush )
2
1 - 0 - 1
4
2
2
4
0
4
2.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ryan Marek
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Amy Douglass
4
3 - 1 - 0
11
7
4
9
0
9
2.25
0
Darien Kintner
( Blue RipTide )
2
2 - 0 - 0
6
2
4
6
0
6
3.00
0
Steve Roose
( ORANGE CRUSH )
4
0 - 4 - 0
5
21
-16
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dan Miller
( Orange Crush )
3
1 - 2 - 0
3
10
-7
3
0
3
1.00
0
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Grant Jeff
2
2 - 0 - 0
8
1
7
6
0
6
3.00
0
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ingrid Yankauskas
3
2 - 0 - 1
8
0
8
7
0
7
2.33
0
Will O'Connor
2
1 - 0 - 1
3
1
2
4
0
4
2.00
0
(Not Categorized)
BU06 - Region RK117 Teams
Brazil
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
England
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Germany
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Italy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region RK117 Teams
Aneliese Aaron
1
1 - 0 - 0
8
0
8
9
0
9
9.00
0
Jevon Perra
2
1 - 1 - 0
4
9
-5
10
0
10
5.00
0
Lucy Doss
2
0 - 2 - 0
1
11
-10
1
0
1
0.50
0
Oguzhan Gokoglu
2
2 - 0 - 0
17
1
16
18
0
18
9.00
0
Shalimar Aaron
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
10
-9
1
0
1
1.00
0
Steven Nguyen
2
1 - 1 - 0
10
10
0
9
0
9
4.50
0
GU08 - Region RK117 Teams
Cheetahs
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Lions
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Panthers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tigers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
U99 - Region RK117 Teams
Italy
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]