MatchTrak | S11Q96-17-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/12-11/18

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R96 TeamsBU05 - Region R96 Teams
Aaron Flewellen ( Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Blake Coleman ( Lava Monsters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Sanbord ( The Ninja Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Frank Montes 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Heilig ( Blazing Sons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jordan Prell ( Ninja Turtles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephen Owen ( “Green Dragons” ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tracy Baas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R96 TeamsBU06 - Region R96 Teams
Ashley Dorna 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Diego Torices ( Blue Lightning's ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Forrest Duncan ( Killer Whales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon McGrath 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Germain ( Ninja Snakes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Duport ( Blue Waves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pete Ricci ( Gold Rush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rawleigh Younglove 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Werts ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Imperiale ( The Golden Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tony Nguyen ( Blue Bombs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Vinny Le ( Wolfpack ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R96 TeamsBU07 - Region R96 Teams
Benjamin Edwards ( The Golden Flash ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Edward Vargas 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Avalos ( Blue Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Milton Fajardo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicholas Novak ( Greenland Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Orlando Flores ( Charizards ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Oz Alefi ( Red Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Raul Granados ( Golden Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R96 TeamsBU08 - Region R96 Teams
Alexander Nedelkow ( Sharp Shooters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Barnas ( White Zombies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ganapathy Palaniyandi ( Green Lightnings ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gary Fischer 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Bunting 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Luckey ( Firestorm ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joseph Barragan ( Yellow Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Carr ( Green Beans ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Will Bruzzo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William McBurney ( Blue Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Paul Roundy ( Tustin Fire ) 9 1 - 8 - 0 11 39 -28 3 0 3 0.33 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R96 TeamsBU10 - Region R96 Teams
Amber Aguirre ( Red Knights ) 10 0 - 8 - 2 12 38 -26 2 0 2 0.20 0
Angela Hedberg ( Blue Fire ) 10 4 - 5 - 1 30 29 1 13 +5 18 1.80 0
Damon Scott ( Lightning ) 10 8 - 1 - 1 39 17 22 25 +0.5 25.5 2.55 0
David Reid ( The Phoenix ) 10 9 - 0 - 1 55 14 41 28 +2.5 30.5 3.05 0
Ethan Gragano 10 3 - 5 - 2 25 26 -1 11 0 11 1.10 0
Herbert Ramirez ( Blue Jets ) 10 10 - 0 - 0 49 9 40 30 +4.5 34.5 3.45 0
Jamison Luther 10 4 - 5 - 1 22 33 -11 13 0 13 1.30 0
Jon Swope ( The Gatoraiders ) 10 4 - 5 - 1 21 34 -13 13 +2.5 15.5 1.55 0
Justin Aragon 10 2 - 8 - 0 23 45 -22 6 0 6 0.60 0
Justin Mahoney ( American Eagles ) 10 7 - 3 - 0 31 21 10 21 0 21 2.10 0
Justin Powell 10 6 - 4 - 0 36 26 10 18 0 18 1.80 0
Kyle Duport ( Timberwolves ) 10 1 - 8 - 1 13 41 -28 4 0 4 0.40 0
Michael Stoney ( Ice Breakers ) 10 7 - 3 - 0 31 20 11 21 0 21 2.10 0
Scott Hogenauer ( Dark Voyagers ) 10 2 - 8 - 0 12 31 -19 6 +4 10 1.00 0
Thomas Hughes ( Golden Dragons ) 10 4 - 4 - 2 20 22 -2 14 0 14 1.40 0
Tom Imperiale ( The Silver Wolves ) 10 2 - 6 - 2 35 48 -13 8 0 8 0.80 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Carl Darby ( Tustin Fire ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 10 9 1 11 0 11 1.57 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Valle ( TUSTIN FIRE 2 ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 5 42 -37 3 0 3 0.38 0
Robert Andrade ( Fire ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 21 17 4 14 +0.1 14.1 1.57 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R96 TeamsBU12 - Region R96 Teams
Armando Castelan ( Green Berets ) 10 5 - 4 - 1 25 19 6 16 0 16 1.60 0
Bill Roberts ( The Pistachios ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 23 15 8 19 +2.5 21.5 2.15 0
Carlos Rodriguez ( FIRE ) 10 8 - 2 - 0 26 11 15 24 +6.5 30.5 3.05 0
Jeff Hemmelgarn ( Orange Justice ) 10 3 - 7 - 0 27 37 -10 9 0 9 0.90 0
John Tangredi ( Blue Blasters ) 10 3 - 6 - 1 19 32 -13 10 0 10 1.00 0
Kurt Simon ( The Wave Riders ) 10 4 - 5 - 1 23 30 -7 13 0 13 1.30 0
Terry Dunn ( The Dragons ) 10 4 - 4 - 2 27 22 5 14 +3 17 1.70 0
Travis Duink 10 4 - 6 - 0 24 28 -4 12 +2 14 1.40 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Vicente Perez de Tudela ( Tustin Fire ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 13 30 -17 6 0 6 0.75 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Adrian Giannetti ( Tustin Fire ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 22 29 -7 9 0 9 1.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Damon Scott ( Fanta ) 10 3 - 7 - 0 20 47 -27 9 0 9 0.90 0
Greg Keith ( Jalapeño ) 10 3 - 7 - 0 18 27 -9 9 0 9 0.90 0
Steve Karson ( Twizzlers ) 10 2 - 7 - 1 12 25 -13 7 0 7 0.70 0
Tricia Bregman ( Thomas the Tank Engine ) 10 2 - 8 - 0 10 36 -26 6 0 6 0.60 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R96 TeamsBU14 - Region R96 Teams
Damon Scott ( Fanta ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Keith ( Jalapeño ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Karson ( Twizzlers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tricia Bregman ( Thomas the Tank Engine ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tony Frontino 7 2 - 4 - 1 17 25 -8 7 0 7 1.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
J Ceja 3 0 - 2 - 1 2 10 -8 5 0 5 1.67 0
Jose Ceja 7 2 - 5 - 0 8 15 -7 6 0 6 0.86 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R96 TeamsGU05 - Region R96 Teams
Brian Galey ( Green Sparkles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Elliott Jendreas ( Little Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Haygood ( Shooting Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Yamaski ( Purple Ponies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mindy Barragan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Flower ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R96 TeamsGU06 - Region R96 Teams
Amber Smith ( Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Angelique Andrulaitis ( The Ladybugs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bill Lesher ( Orange Blossoms ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Nivinskus ( Pink Ladies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mauricio Galvan ( TBD ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Hoke 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Samantha Green ( Pink Unicorns! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Terence Galion 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R96 TeamsGU07 - Region R96 Teams
Alex Garcia 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Ornelas ( Green Rockstars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Marquis 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kory Felix ( Lightning Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kristopher Rae ( Pink Fluffy Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Laura Hughes ( Lightening Bugs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mark Sidenfaden ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Zweber ( Pink Bubble Gum ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R96 TeamsGU08 - Region R96 Teams
David Reid ( The Puppies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Stiner ( Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Garrett Harvey ( Cotton Candies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Yoo ( Neon Ninja Turtles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Tangredi ( ORANGE CRUSH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Qantas Corman ( Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Valerie Croft ( Fire ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 4 33 -29 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R96 TeamsGU10 - Region R96 Teams
Brent Pahl ( Pink Crystals ) 10 2 - 7 - 1 16 26 -10 7 +1.5 8.5 0.85 0
Jon McGrath ( Teal Steet ) 10 2 - 6 - 2 12 23 -11 8 0 8 0.80 0
Julie Villaroman ( Blue Shooters ) 10 4 - 4 - 2 24 24 0 14 +5 19 1.90 0
Leobardo Martinez ( Harry Potter Dragons ) 10 1 - 8 - 1 10 23 -13 4 0 4 0.40 0
Mark Golino ( Blue Dolphins ) 10 2 - 7 - 1 14 28 -14 7 0 7 0.70 0
Matthew Joyce ( Orange Dominators ) 10 7 - 0 - 3 22 8 14 24 +1 25 2.50 0
Matthew Smith 10 6 - 3 - 1 28 17 11 19 0 19 1.90 0
Omar Karim ( SheHawks ) 10 7 - 3 - 0 22 10 12 21 +0.5 21.5 2.15 0
Robert Gibson ( Red Flaming Dragons ) 10 4 - 3 - 3 20 15 5 15 0 15 1.50 0
Samuel Floyd ( Purple Lightning ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 27 20 7 19 +1 20 2.00 0
Tracy Baas ( Navy Seals ) 10 4 - 4 - 2 19 24 -5 14 +1 15 1.50 0
William Barrett ( Lightning Bolts ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 20 16 4 19 0 19 1.90 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Sean Adrian ( Tustin Fire ) 10 0 - 9 - 1 5 25 -20 1 0 1 0.10 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jon Vandal ( Tustin Fire ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 15 10 5 9 0 9 1.29 0
Ryan Hoke ( Tustin Fire ) 7 5 - 0 - 2 24 8 16 17 +0.1 17.1 2.44 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R96 TeamsGU12 - Region R96 Teams
Albert Duran ( Infinity Strikers ) 10 5 - 5 - 0 18 14 4 15 +1 16 1.60 0
Andrew Taylor ( Pink Panthers ) 10 1 - 6 - 3 13 22 -9 6 +8 14 1.40 0
Angela Hedberg ( Orange Justice ) 10 7 - 1 - 2 31 14 17 23 +8 31 3.10 0
Jorge De Leon ( Purple Aliens 👽 ) 10 6 - 2 - 2 23 10 13 20 +7.5 27.5 2.75 0
Raymond Grimes ( RadioActive ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 8 19 -11 10 0 10 1.11 0
Ruben Casas ( Tidal Waves ) 10 6 - 4 - 0 16 12 4 18 +4.5 22.5 2.25 0
Steven Chesterman ( Firecrackers ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 11 28 -17 7 0 7 0.78 0
Tony Frontino 10 4 - 5 - 1 19 20 -1 13 +6 19 1.90 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Glen Duvel ( Tustin Fire ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 18 6 12 19 0 19 2.11 0
Joe Sullivan 7 3 - 2 - 2 17 10 7 11 +0.1 11.1 1.59 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Stiner ( Tustin Fire ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 6 7 -1 10 0 10 1.43 0
John Owens ( Fire ) 10 3 - 5 - 2 9 17 -8 11 0 11 1.10 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Keith Rundle ( Rip Tide ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 15 31 -16 9 0 9 1.13 0
Pieter Peutz ( Blue Hydro ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 15 22 -7 11 0 11 1.22 0
Stephen Graef ( Poison Ivy ) 10 5 - 3 - 2 25 16 9 17 0 17 1.70 0
Hide details for GU14 - Region R96 TeamsGU14 - Region R96 Teams
Keith Rundle ( Rip Tide ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pieter Peutz ( Blue Hydro ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stephen Graef ( Poison Ivy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Miguel Corrales ( FIRE ) 7 0 - 5 - 2 6 25 -19 2 0 2 0.29 0
Scott Steinle ( STEINLE ) 8 3 - 2 - 3 15 8 7 12 +0.1 12.1 1.51 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
J Rodriguez 3 1 - 2 - 0 2 8 -6 9 0 9 3.00 0
Jesus Rodriguez 9 3 - 5 - 1 18 18 0 10 0 10 1.11 0
Justine Foote 9 2 - 5 - 2 19 31 -12 8 0 8 0.89 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]